1 |
|
Sri Lalit Choudhary |
Department of Botany |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
2 |
|
Miss. Deeptimayee Panigrahy |
Department of Botany |
Assistant Professor |
|
3 |
|
Dr. Jeetendra Nath Pattnaik |
Department of Botany |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
4 |
|
Smt. Rajalaxmi Panda |
Department of Chemistry |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
5 |
|
Dr. Ramakanta Samal |
Department of Chemistry |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
6 |
|
Sri Dhruba Charan Sethi |
Department of Commerce |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
7 |
|
Sri S. C. Khuntia |
Department of Commerce |
Lecturer (Adhoc) |
|
8 |
|
Sri Sumanta Behera |
Department of Commerce |
Assistant Professor |
|
9 |
|
Dr Sandeepan Banerjee |
Department of Commerce |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
10 |
|
Sri Sibaprasad Sethy |
Department of Commerce |
Assistant Professor |
|
11 |
|
Sri Girish Chandra Dash |
Department of Computer Science |
Lecturer |
|
12 |
|
Sri Chaitanya Patnaik |
Department of Computer Science |
Lecturer |
|
13 |
|
Sri Subhransu Sekhar Sahoo |
Department of Economics |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
14 |
|
Sri Sanjaya Kumar Sahoo |
Department of Economics |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
15 |
|
Sri Rama Hari Karjee |
Department of English |
Jr. Lecturer (Adhoc) |
|
16 |
|
Miss Komal Sikha Mallick |
Department of English |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
17 |
|
Dr. Snehaprava Panda |
Department of English |
Asst. Professor & Head |
|
18 |
|
Sri Bailochan Behera |
Department of Geography |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
19 |
|
Smt. Sujata Gamango |
Department of History |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
20 |
|
Sri Radhakanta Bhuyan |
Department of History |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
21 |
|
Dr Bhajaman Behera |
Department of History |
Associate Professor |
|
22 |
|
Smt. P. Neeraja |
Department of Home Science |
Assistant Professor |
|
23 |
|
Dr. Jeetendra Nath Pattnaik |
Department of Life Science |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
24 |
|
Sri Ashok Ku. Khatai |
Department of Logic |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
25 |
|
Sri Subir Tung |
Department of Mathematics |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
26 |
|
Dr. Aswin Ku. Rauta |
Department of Mathematics |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
27 |
|
Dr. Ajay Kumar Tripathy |
Department of Odia |
Assistant Professor |
|
28 |
|
Dr. Chandra Sekhar Das |
Department of Odia |
Lecturer (Adhoc) |
|
29 |
|
Miss Alaka Panda |
Department of Physics |
Junior Lecturer |
|
30 |
|
Sri Sukant Kumar Behera |
Department of Physics |
Assistant Professor |
|
31 |
|
Smt. Nibedita Sasmal |
Department of Physics |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
32 |
|
Sri Tripathi Murmu |
Department of Political Science |
Jr. Lecturer |
|
33 |
|
Dr. B.N Dash |
Department of Political Science |
Assistant Professor (Adhoc) |
|
34 |
|
Dr. Bighneswar Mishra |
Department of Sanskrit |
Assistant Professor & Head |
|
35 |
|
Sri Swaraj Jena |
Department of Vocational Education |
Plumber (vt) |
|
36 |
|
Sri Subhasish Jena |
Department of Vocational Education |
Multiskill (vt) |
|
37 |
|
Miss Kiran Bala Bhuyan |
Department of Zoology |
Jr. Lecturer |
|